Daily Matches
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Sturm Graz
Mattersburg
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
16:00
St. Pölten
Hartberg
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sporting Charleroi
19:00
AS Eupen
KV Oostende
19:00
Lokeren
Royal Excel Mouscron
19:30
Sint-Truiden
Antwerp
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Praha
16:00
Karviná
Příbram
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
16:00
Opava
Teplice
18:00
Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec
England - Fa Cup
12:30
Lymington Town
Torquay United
15:00
Chester
City of Liverpool
15:00
Ashton United
Trafford
15:00
Radcliffe Borough
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Southport
15:00
Mossley
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Staveley MW
Guiseley
15:00
South Shields
Stockport County
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Binfield
Cirencester Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
Wantage Town
15:00
Taunton Town
Bitton
15:00
Poole Town
Cinderford Town
15:00
Hereford
Truro City
15:00
Dunston UTS
Irlam
15:00
United of Manchester
Colne
15:00
Nantwich Town
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Darlington
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Witton Albion
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Altrincham
Whitley Bay
15:00
Consett
Warrington Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Alfreton Town
15:00
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Atherstone Town
15:00
Stourbridge
Leamington
15:00
Rugby Town
Hednesford Town
15:00
St Neots Town
Romulus
15:00
Nuneaton Borough
Brackley Town
15:00
Alvechurch
Corby Town
15:00
Kettering Town
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Anstey Nomads
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Billericay Town
Burnham
15:00
Hitchin Town
Didcot Town
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
AFC Sudbury
15:00
East Thurrock United
Whitehawk
15:00
Brantham Athletic
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
AFC Hornchurch
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Uckfield Town
Dartford
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Moneyfields
15:00
FC Romania
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Metropolitan Police
Needham Market
15:00
Chippenham Town
Swindon Supermarine
15:00
Buxton
Coalville Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Wealdstone
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Welling United
Chesham United
15:00
Woking
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hanwell Town
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Egham Town
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Chelmsford City
Worthing
15:00
Concord Rangers
Margate
15:00
Haringey Borough
Erith Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
AFC Telford United
Bedford Town
15:00
Knaresborough Town
Workington
15:00
York City
Ashton Athletic
15:00
Slough Town
Sholing
15:00
Banbury United
Bath City
15:00
Tiverton Town
Dorchester Town
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Yate Town
15:00
Marine
Frickley Athletic
15:00
St Ives Town
Grantham Town
15:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Marlow
15:00
Gosport Borough
Ramsgate
15:00
Merthyr Town
Winchester City
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm
Basingstoke Town
15:00
Halesowen Town
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Hendon
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Leiston
Hastings United
15:00
St Albans City
Whyteleafe
15:00
Coggeshall Town
Walton Casuals
15:00
Haverhill Rovers
Leatherhead
15:00
Oxford City
Cray Valley PM
15:00
Horsham
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Kings Langley
Lewes
15:00
Leverstock Green
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Chorley
Leek Town
England - Premier League
12:30
Fulham
Watford
15:00
Burnley
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Cardiff City
Manchester City
15:00
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
15:00
Leicester City
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Liverpool
Southampton
15:00
Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Derby County
Brentford
15:00
Ipswich Town
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Leeds United
Birmingham City
15:00
Middlesbrough
Swansea City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Rotherham United
15:00
Reading
Hull City
15:00
Sheffield United
Preston North End
15:00
Stoke City
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
Millwall
17:30
Queens Park Rangers
Norwich City
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Lille
Nantes
19:00
Angers SCO
Toulouse
19:00
Montpellier
Nice
19:00
Reims
Dijon
19:00
Saint-Étienne
Caen
19:00
Strasbourg
Amiens SC
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
14:30
Hertha BSC
Borussia M'gladbach
14:30
Augsburg
Werder Bremen
14:30
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
14:30
Nürnberg
Hannover 96
17:30
Schalke 04
Bayern München
Greece - Super League
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Apollon Smirnis
17:00
Atromitos
Larissa
18:30
PAS Giannina
Aris
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Carpi
Brescia
14:00
Crotone
Hellas Verona
14:00
Lecce
Venezia
14:00
Palermo
Perugia
14:00
Pescara
Foggia
14:00
Spezia
Cittadella
17:00
Cosenza
Livorno
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Parma
Cagliari
17:00
Fiorentina
SPAL
19:30
Sampdoria
Internazionale
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
18:45
Excelsior
Heerenveen
18:45
VVV
NAC Breda
19:45
Vitesse
ADO Den Haag
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:30
Santa Clara
Rio Ave
19:00
Marítimo
Belenenses
21:00
Vitória Setúbal
Porto
Spain - Liga
12:00
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo Alavés
15:15
Celta de Vigo
Real Valladolid
15:15
Eibar
Leganés
17:30
Getafe
Atlético Madrid
19:45
Real Madrid
Espanyol
Switzerland - Super League
18:00
Grasshopper
Neuchâtel Xamax
18:00
Thun
Sion
Turkey - Super Lig
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Rizespor
14:00
Kayserispor
Konyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Göztepe
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Mariupol'
Oleksandria
15:00
Lviv
Karpaty
17:30
Arsenal Kyiv
Olimpik Donetsk
09:30
Yenisey
Ural
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Anzhi
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
17:00
Rostov
Ufa
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Orenburg
England
Premier League - 2016/2017
Pos
Team
Pt
P
W
D
L
1
Chelsea Logo
Chelsea
93
38
30
3
5
10
West Brom Logo
West Brom
45
38
12
9
17
11
West Ham Logo
West Ham
45
38
12
9
17
12
Leicester Logo
Leicester
44
38
12
8
18
13
Stoke City Logo
Stoke City
44
38
11
11
16
14
Crystal Palace Logo
Crystal Palace
41
38
12
5
21
15
Swansea Logo
Swansea
41
38
12
5
21
16
Burnley Logo
Burnley
40
38
11
7
20
17
Watford Logo
Watford
40
38
11
7
20
18
Hull City Logo
Hull City
34
38
9
7
22
19
Middlesbrough Logo
Middlesbrough
28
38
5
13
20
2
Tottenham Logo
Tottenham
86
38
26
8
4
20
Sunderland Logo
Sunderland
24
38
6
6
26
3
Manchester City Logo
Manchester City
78
38
23
9
6
4
Liverpool Logo
Liverpool
76
38
22
10
6
5
Arsenal Logo
Arsenal
75
38
23
6
9
6
Manchester United Logo
Manchester Unite
69
38
18
15
5
7
Everton Logo
Everton
61
38
17
10
11
8
Southampton Logo
Southampton
46
38
12
10
16
9
Bournemouth Logo
Bournemouth
46
38
12
10
16