UEFA Champions League
17:00
Zalgiris
Bodø / Glimt
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
Sheriff
18:00
Pyunik
Red Star Belgrade
18:00
Apollon
Maccabi Haifa
18:45
Midtjylland
Benfica
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Ludogorets
19:00
Ferencvaros
Qarabag
19:30
PSV
Monaco
19:30
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
19:45
Rangers
Union Saint-Gilloise
UEFA Europa League
19:00
F91 Dudelange
Malmö
20:00
Shkupi
Shamrock Rovers
England - Fa Cup
19:30
Ilfracombe Town
Sherborne Town
19:30
Millbrook
Torpoint Athletic
19:30
Easington Sports
Burnham
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
Thetford Town
19:45
Mousehole
Barnstaple Town
19:45
Tow Law Town
Tadcaster Albion
19:45
Ramsbottom United
Thackley
19:45
Charnock Richard
Yorkshire Amateur
19:45
Ashton Athletic
Prescot Cables
19:45
Litherland Remyca
Prestwich Heys
19:45
Widnes
Winsford United
19:45
Laverstock & Ford
Alresford Town
19:45
Rugby Town
Westfields
19:45
Spelthorne Sports
Bearsted
19:45
Highgate United
Coventry United
19:45
Stone Old Alleynians
Cogenhoe United
19:45
Selston
Leicester Nirvana
19:45
Radford
Anstey Nomads
19:45
Harborough Town
Boston Town
19:45
Barton Town
Bottesford Town
19:45
Long Eaton United
Sherwood Colliery
19:45
Histon
Desborough Town
19:45
Kennington
Walton & Hersham
19:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
Peacehaven & Telscombe
19:45
Mulbarton Wanderers
Haverhill Rovers
19:45
Barking
Coggeshall Town
19:45
Newport Pagnell Town
Stotfold
19:45
Egham Town
Deal Town
19:45
Redhill
Southall
19:45
K Sports
Whitehawk
19:45
Erith & Belvedere
Raynes Park Vale
19:45
Newhaven
Canterbury City
19:45
Shrivenham
Didcot Town
19:45
Mangotsfield United
Cadbury Heath
19:45
Windsor
Royal Wootton Bassett
19:45
Arlesey Town
Barton Rovers
19:45
Colney Heath
Hertford Town
UEFA Champions League
19:30
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
19:45
Harrogate Town
Stockport County
19:45
Bolton Wanderers
Salford City
19:45
Morecambe
Stoke City
19:45
Blackpool
Barrow
19:45
Grimsby Town
Crewe Alexandra
19:45
Mansfield Town
Derby County
19:45
Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers
19:45
Bradford City
Hull City
19:45
Rochdale
Burton Albion
19:45
Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Preston North End
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Wigan Athletic
19:45
Norwich City
Birmingham City
19:45
Northampton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
19:45
Cardiff City
Portsmouth
19:45
Charlton Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
19:45
Crawley Town
Bristol Rovers
19:45
Walsall
Swindon Town
19:45
Ipswich Town
Colchester United
19:45
Luton Town
Newport County
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
19:45
Cheltenham Town
Exeter City
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Sutton United
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
Leyton Orient
19:45
Oxford United
Swansea City
20:00
Reading
Stevenage
England
Premier League - 2016/2017
Pos
Team
Pt
P
W
D
L
1
Chelsea Logo
Chelsea
93
38
30
3
5
10
West Brom Logo
West Brom
45
38
12
9
17
11
West Ham Logo
West Ham
45
38
12
9
17
12
Leicester Logo
Leicester
44
38
12
8
18
13
Stoke City Logo
Stoke City
44
38
11
11
16
14
Crystal Palace Logo
Crystal Palace
41
38
12
5
21
15
Swansea Logo
Swansea
41
38
12
5
21
16
Burnley Logo
Burnley
40
38
11
7
20
17
Watford Logo
Watford
40
38
11
7
20
18
Hull City Logo
Hull City
34
38
9
7
22
19
Middlesbrough Logo
Middlesbrough
28
38
5
13
20
2
Tottenham Logo
Tottenham
86
38
26
8
4
20
Sunderland Logo
Sunderland
24
38
6
6
26
3
Manchester City Logo
Manchester City
78
38
23
9
6
4
Liverpool Logo
Liverpool
76
38
22
10
6
5
Arsenal Logo
Arsenal
75
38
23
6
9
6
Manchester United Logo
Manchester Unite
69
38
18
15
5
7
Everton Logo
Everton
61
38
17
10
11
8
Southampton Logo
Southampton
46
38
12
10
16
9
Bournemouth Logo
Bournemouth
46
38
12
10
16